Übersicht Gremium Schützenbruderschaft 

St. Georgius Heiden-Leblich

Vorstand

Ehrenpräsident : Johannes Berger

Präsident : Berthold Albersmann

stellv. Präsident : Holger Mecking

Schriftführer : Thomas Wissing

Kassierer : Martin Benning

Drögen Bokelt : Johannes Schnieders / Michael Benning

Buschhausen : Markus Jacobs

Pelsterhook : Wilhelm Hellenkamp

Ostricker Berg / Rekener Str. : Reiner Junker

Holthusen : Felix Brüninghoff

Ehemaligen: Eugen Baumeister     

Surk : Michael Seggewies

Buschhausen : Thomas Große Jüttermann

      

Offizierskorps

2019


Oberst : Holger Mecking 

Major : Markus Berger

Hauptmann :  Markus  Berger

Oberleutnant :  Carsten Looks

Oberfeldwebel :  Mathias Hussmann

Feldwebel Ehemaligen :  Johannes Vorholt

Fähnriche : Johannes Kormann

Fähnriche : Andreas Finke

Fähnriche : Frederic Schenke

Adjudant König : Hendrik Albersmann

Adjudant König : Benedikt Looks

Adjudant Oberst : Sebastian Baumeister

Adjudant Major : Christian Finke


Festausschuss

2019

Ostricker Berg : Michael Baumeister 

Drögen Bokelt : Georg Nottelmann 

Drögen Bokelt : Stefan Sühling 

Holthusen : Andreas Große-Vorholt 

Holthusen : Hubert Vornefeld 

Böster Hook : Ludger Gesing 

Neuer Weg : Stefan Bruns 

Buschhausen : Bernd Brun

Surk : Benedikt Hussmann 

Pelsterhook : Andreas Wissing

Internet / Medien : Torsten Greven 

Schießmeister : Werner Kappenhagen 


Schießgremium

Aktive Mitglied : Hugo Seier

Aktive Mitglied : Hermann Wissing

Aktive Mitglied : Antonius Vorholt


Fahnenkompanie

2017

Kaptiän : Andreas Finke

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Markus Bramkamp

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Christoph Hölter

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Dominik Hussmann

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Stefan Limberg

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Fabian Hoffjann

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : David Finke

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Andre Droste

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Daniel Baumeister

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Ferdinand Möllmann

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Bernd Osterkamp

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Johannes Hoffjann

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Alexander Vorholt

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Hendrik Albersmann

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Jan Brüninghoff

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Johannes Bramkamp

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Johannes Bruns

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Manuel Wissing

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Luca Lanvermann

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Steffen Hellenkamp

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Henrik Haick

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Chris Deinken

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Jousa Haick

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Markus Limberg

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Aron Wissing

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Christof Blömen

Fahnenkompaniemitglied : Janik Albersmann

  

Böllerkomando

Böllermeister :  Paul  Lohaus 

Böllermeister : Andreas Becks

Böllermeister : Michael Pels